Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
If I had paid for a ticket to see me pitch, I would've booed, too, ... They've come to expect more out of me.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit