Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
I love this stuff. At this point, it's not a marathon anymore, it's a sprint. We're running out of games, and every start is critical.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit