Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
I love this kind of stuff. Obviously, it's starting to pan out to be the kind of year I was hoping for. Even in my best years, I've had some bad games. I'm extremely focused and realize I have one more start.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit