Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
I just don't know exactly what's going on at this point, ... It'd be one thing if my velocity wasn't there. But it's more location at this point, evidently.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit