Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
I don't think people give Pacific enough credit. We knew they had talent and our goal, defensively, was to stop Richardson.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit