Stephen King Quotes

Added On: 05 Jan, 2010
No good friends, no bad friends; only people you want, need to be with. People who build their houses in your heart.
By: Aksh Dhiman
In Bad Friend Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 21, 1947
Place of Birth
Portland, Maine
Other Names
Richard Bachman, John Swithen
Profession
Novelist, short story writer