Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
That's another reason why I'm all fired up about this year. We're a veteran team for the most part, but we have a lot of young guys who are going to help us, and we can help them.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit