Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
People who say they're not nervous - I would be kind of curious to see how successful you are at what you do and how long you've done it. And what is success in your eyes? Have you separated yourself from everyone else in that craft? Or have you settled amongst the pack?
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit