Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
I would think flying would be pretty cool. You would be able to fly away from all your enemies and get where you're going much faster. But being invisible? You probably wouldn't use that for the good of man.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit