Randy Johnson Quotes

Added On: 03 Oct, 2013
He hit 97, 98 without trying. I'm out there throwing 95 and grunting.
By: Amrit
In Miscellaneous Quotes

About Author

Born On
September 10, 1963
Place of Birth
California, U.S.A.
Profession
Sportsman
Nationality
American
Other Names
The Big Unit