Bob Dylan Quotes

Added On: 17 Apr, 2009
But even the President of the United States sometimes must have to stand naked.
By: Neha Dhupia
In President Quotes

About Author

Other Names
Robert Dylan, Elston Gunnn
Born On
May 24, 1941 (age 70)
Place of Birth
Duluth, Minnesota, U.S.
Profession
Musician, producer, screenwrit
Nationality
American