Andrew Schneider Quotes

Added On: 15 Mar, 2013
Marriage. It's a hard term to define. Especially for me--I've ducked it like root canal. Still there's no denying the fact that marriage ranks right up there with birth and death as one of the three biggies in the human safari. It's the only one though that we'll celebrate with a conscious awareness. Very few of you remember your arrival and even fewer of you will attend your own funeral.
By: shekhar
In Wedding Wishes Quotes

About Author

Born On
March 10, 1978
Place of Birth
Hildesheim, Germany
Other Names
Atti
Profession
Actor, Writer, Producer