Jessy and Bryan Matteo

Born On
May 29, 1987
Other Names
Christopher James Gilbert
Place of Birth
Lynchburg, Virginia, U.S.
Profession
Poet, Philosopher, Designer

Jessy and Bryan Matteo Quotes

853 views
0 quotes
Even the smallest act of caring for another person is like a drop of water -it will make ripples throughout the entire pond...
By: shekhar # 1
In Peace Quotes
This Jessy and Bryan Matteo quotes collection has over 0 quotes. The collection is for personal use only. Kindly do not copy, modify, distribute or sell the whole or parts of the Jessy and Bryan Matteo quotes without permission of the creator.